GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 4: Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Winchester 622003511035
2Totton 221102816028
3Lee-On-Solent 521102423024
4Lee-On-Solent 421102324023
5Trojans 61100203020
6Nuffield Health 21100168016
7IOW 3101081508
8Petersfield 3101032003
9Lee-On-Solent 6202034003

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).