GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Premier Division: Vets 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Winchester Vets 12200217021
2Chichester Vets 121101610016
3Winchester Vets 221101316013
4Trojans Vets 11100121012
5Petersfield Vets 1101041004
6Fair Oak Vets 1101011201
7Wykeham Vets 1101011201
8Avenue Vets 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).