GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Premier Division : Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Fair Oak 121103019030
2Trojans 121102916029
3Chichester 11100201020
4Lee-On-Solent 11100168016
5Bournemouth SC 11100159015
6Wykeham 111001510015
7Winchester 1101081608
8IOW 1101042004
9Chichester 2202024002

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).