GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Championship: Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Abshot 12200408040
2Five Rivers 121102320023
3Trojans 321102127021
4Trojans 21100204020
5Wykeham 2202073707
6Petersfield 1101052005
7Avenue 100000000
8Lee-On-Solent 200000000
9Winchester 200000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).