GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Chichester 333005127051
2Fair Oak 22200404040
3Avenue 21100174017
4Winchester 310101116011
5Trojans 420201135011
6Southampton Uni 1202094009
7Abshot 200000000
8Seacourt 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).