GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Trojans 521102523025
2IOW 21100201020
3Fair Oak 321101928019
4Petersfield 21100178017
5Winchester 41100169016
6Avenue 320201435014
7Winchester 5101091609
8Wykeham 300000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).