GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Main 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Chichester 421102624026
2Southampton Uni 220202034020
3Lee-On-Solent 31100166016
4Totton 111001611016
5Wykeham 41100158015
6Five Rivers 2101061606
7Avenue 400000000
8Nuffield Health 100000000
9Portsmouth Uni 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).